Speaker List

Dzambulat Khatuov

First Deputy Minister of Agriculture in Russian Federation

Vladimir Kashin

Chair of the State Duma Committee on Agriculture

Olga Abramova

Minister of Agriculture Udmurtia Region

Vladimir Skvortsov

Deputy Director of Food Processing Industry Ministry of Agriculture of the Russian Federation

Tatiana Balagula

Head of Department of Internal Oversight Rosselkhoznadzor

Vladimir Sidorchuk

Deputy Head of Department Rosselkhoznadzor

Artem Belov

General Director Soyuzmoloko

Elena Kipeneva

Senior Vice-President Valio

Norman Gierow

Head of global product management SIG Combibloc

Alexander Krivolapov

General Director Tetra Pak RUBECCA

Svetlana Abukadzhieva

Advisor in Technical Regulation Department EEC

Irina Shpak

Advisor in Technical Regulation Department EEC

Olga Panova

President of the Union "Zdorovie nashich detey", head of the Programme for "School Milk" in Russia

Alexander Shirinkin

Chair of the Board Tulskiy Molochnyi Kombinat

Gregory Roset

Expert in ingredients and technology for cheese-making Chr.Hansen

Yulia Eliseeva

Director on regulatory issues Danone in Russia

Nadezhda Ushakova

Network & Key Account Sales Director KOMOS GROUP

Elena Saratseva

Deputy head Roskachestvo

Mikhail Mischenko

Director Dairy Intellegence Agency (DIA)

Dmitriy Rusakov

Director of Digital Projects Department X5 Retail Group

Sergey Perminov

Director on Innovations PepsiCo

Natalya Rychkova

Corporate Communications Director AUCHAN Retail Russia

Sergey Sharyukov

Head of STM METRO Cash&Carry

Alina Ukhnevich

Head of "Own label" brand Perekrestok

Oksana Zhupina

Partner, Curator of the Consumer Product Industry Deloitte CIS

Ivan Khanas

Head of team for new products development Danone in Russia and CIS

Dmitiry Matveev

General Director Kabosh

Alexey Mikulich

Head of Marketing Research and Analytics Santa Impex Brest

Evgenia Frolova

Head of Marketing Savushkin Product

Maria Koval

Director Maria Koval's Private Dairy

Denis Afonin

Senior analyst Euromonitor International

Anna Lukanina

Managing partner Depot branding agency

Elena Melnikova

Head of Technical Development Department, Professor, Voronezhskiy combinat (Molvest)

Polina Murashkina

Head of Quality, Sustainable Development and Ecology Globus Retail Chain

Yulia Lukianova

Head of Projects X5 Retail Group

Irina Makeeva

Head of Laboratory for Standartisation and Metrology VNIMI

Elena Yurova

Head of Laboratory on Technochemical Control VNIMI

Maria Zhebit

Director on PR & GR Soyuzmoloko

Galina Sviridenko

VNIIMS, Head of microbiological research

Valentina Mordvinova

VNIIMS, head of research on cheese-making technology

Alexander Kozhedub

Key Clients Manager DeLaval

Vitaliy Somov

Senior Manager Global R&D on effectiveness of food production, PepsiCo

Anastasia Jafarova

Customer Relations Director GfK Rus

Lyubomir Panov

GR Manager Soyuzmoloko

Alexandra Kalinina

Head of Team on Marking system Deloitte CIS

Alexey Gruzdev

Managing Partner Streda Consulting

Alexandra Demchenko

Director Italianskiye traditsii

Sergey Baranov

General Director Kieselmann Rus

Irina Ivanova

Director on Finance Innovative Dairy Solutions

Yana Sinesyu

Director for Sustainable Development X5 Retail Group

Ivan Kukhnin

Sustainability Services Team Leader Deloitte CIS

Eduard Pochivalin

General Director Bogimovskiye syrovarny

Andrey Sobol

Senior specialist on Government Affairs PepsiCo

Yuri Vlasenko

Director on Development and Marketing PiR Product

Vladislav Budrik

Dairy Expert

Leonid Kompaniets

General Director ETG

Alexander Bogoslavskiy

General Director Schekinoazot

Farkhad Kuchkarov

Director on Strategy Depot branding agency

Alexey Sidorov

Head of Dairy Track CRPT

Vasiliy Fokin

Sustainable Development Manager Danone in Russia

Alexander Sosnovikov

New Business Development Manager Nielsen Russia

Elena Vorontsova

General Director AgroMediaGroup Consulting

Marina Petrova

General Director Petrova Five Consulting

Maria Leontieva

Head of Analytical Department MegaResearch

Vsevolod Milrud

Deputy Head of Quality Committee ACORT

Arthur Merkel

Representative Research Institute MemBrain (Czekh Republic)

Oleg Dymar

Professor Representative of MEGA in Belarus

Ivan Evdokimov

Professor, Head of Faculty of Dairy & Dairy Products Technology SKFU

Ekaterina Zakharova

Lead Analyst Dairy Market Research Center (DIA)

Leonid Tolmachev

Director Membranines Technologios LT (Lithuania)

Nadezhda Parshina

Creative Director Ohmybrand

Dmitiry Loev

Director on Development Alpma

Dina Epifanova

Head of Corporate Social Responsibility and Sustainability Tetra Pak in Russia, Ukraine, Belarus, Central Asia and the Caucasus

Victor Topalov

Head of Sales DMP

Irina Vedenetskaya

General Director Labelman

Anatoly Tataurov

Creative director and co-owner of a branding company Labelmen

Elena Melnik

Online Service Manager Brand Hub

No result - please try again.